Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PINTER LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1ZF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-10.4%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Detached
-£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,100
+7.9%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Detached
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+3.5%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 15 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1ZF
← Back to All Properties