Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 22, ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7BB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-15.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
-16.1%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+96.6%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+25.8%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7BB
← Back to All Properties