47, WEBSTERS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,200
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£6,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£46,200-12.0%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-25.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1