Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SANDY BANK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+7.4%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+231.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4YG
← Back to All Properties