Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BROADWAY, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 7WF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£53,945 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,500
+30.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£53,945 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,555
+42.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£52,555 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+28.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+48.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 7WF
← Back to All Properties