FLAT 2, LAWRENCE COURT, LAWRENCE GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+128.2%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+26.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1