Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+4.4%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+35.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+27.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties