Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MALMESBURY ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+184.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 7 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7QL
← Back to All Properties