Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, MANOR COURT, THORPE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+15.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3HT
← Back to All Properties