17, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS3 1HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+61.1%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-62.2%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,999
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1