Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BALMORAL WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-5.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
-2.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5RG
← Back to All Properties