FLAT 1, 49, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+40.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-51.4%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1