Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODBOURN GARDENS, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8FJ
← Back to All Properties