Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+71.8%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DL
← Back to All Properties