Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BITTERN CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+131.5%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JY
← Back to All Properties