THE WHITE HOUSE, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.4%
Price Change
+£721,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000,000+258.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Other
+£721,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000+17.2%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Other
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Other
Sale #1