Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PENTON HALL, PENTON HALL DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+92.3%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+24.5%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 6 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2HR
← Back to All Properties