Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST MATTHIAS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+141.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2SG
← Back to All Properties