Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTHBROOK CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1RW
← Back to All Properties