38, PARK RISE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£745,000+117.5%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500+95.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1