Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGFISHER WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
-16.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8SB
← Back to All Properties