Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HEYFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+25.8%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GF
← Back to All Properties