Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOLEYN COURT, DALKEITH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SA
← Back to All Properties