FLAT 2, WYNDTHORPE COURT, 109, WICKERSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 3PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+54.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,350
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1