32, PICKARD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-7.1%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+145.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+24.0%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+4.4%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1