Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 7, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+20.6%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+112.4%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties