9, BRANCH ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£236,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£386,000+157.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£236,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+20.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1