Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CAVENDISH AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+54.8%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-0.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8BT
← Back to All Properties