Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 53, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS6 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+54.5%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6HZ
← Back to All Properties