Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, 31, WATKIN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-40.0%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£166,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£416,620
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 7HY
← Back to All Properties