Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SYCAMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+37.6%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+36.8%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NS
← Back to All Properties