Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+56.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties