Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+59.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+62.6%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties