Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RANELAGH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+57.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£396,500
+10.4%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,000
+24.2%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6BJ
← Back to All Properties