21, RIBBLE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500-28.2%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+165.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+90.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1