Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 28, WEST PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,300
+63.2%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2LT
← Back to All Properties