Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PAYNESDOWN ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+58.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-0.5%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3RU
← Back to All Properties