Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DEERSTEAD HOUSE, ST JOHNS HILL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£79,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£475,000
+20.2%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,250
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RE
← Back to All Properties