Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+6.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+7.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties