Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHALEY LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 3UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.0%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+182.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 3UN
← Back to All Properties