Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LECHLADE GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+24.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+15.3%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+41.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+119.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6HF
← Back to All Properties