Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 12, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-16.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties