Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REGINA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£160,000
+56.9%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-21.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+51.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+73.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TH
← Back to All Properties