9, NORFOLK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 5AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,224
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£136,224 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£428,224+46.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£136,224 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000+122.5%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,250+5.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+53.4%
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1