323, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 7BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+65.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+139.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1