FLAT 21, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+1.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+27.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+51.7%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1