Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MERCHANTS QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,500
+59.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+4.3%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3XF
← Back to All Properties