Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELVIN WAY, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+62.9%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6EG
← Back to All Properties