1, LINDISFARNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500-1.3%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500-6.6%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+20.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+126.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1