Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,750
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.2%
Price Change
+£65,954 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,750
+135.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,796
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties